Датыc:
по:
Возрастная категория
Класс
Дисциплина
Турниры или мастерклассы
Страна


02.09-04.09Prague Open 2016Чехия, Прага
03.09-04.09Thailand Open 2016Тайланд, Бангкок
03.09-04.09Burgas Cup 2016Болгария, Бургас
03.09-04.09WDSF KRANJ Open – 1st Diamant Cup 2016Словения, Kranj
10.09-11.095 SLOVAK Open Championship 2016Словакия, Братислава
10.09-10.092016 PORTUGAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPSПортугалия, Lisbon
16.09-18.09Luxembourg Open Championships 2016Люксембург, Luxembourg
17.09-18.09Золотая Рысь - 2016Белоруссия, Гомель
17.09-18.09WDSF CROATIAN TROPHY NOVALJAХорватия, Novalja
17.09-18.09Transylvanian Grand PrixРумыния, Sibiu
24.09-25.09KARKONOSZE OPEN 2016Польша, Jelenia Góra
24.09-25.09XIII. Kistelek OpenВенгрия, Кистелек
24.09-24.09Canadian Open ChampionshipsКанада, Монреаль
24.09-25.09Estonian Open Championships 2016Эстония, Таллин
30.09-02.1015 Beo Dance Open 2016 - Belgrade TrophyСербия, Белград
01.10-02.10WDSF Open - KaunasЛитва, Каунас
01.10-02.10Czech Dance Open OSTRAVA 2016Чехия, Ostrava
08.10-09.10Union Dance Plaza CupКазахстан, Almaty
08.10-09.10American DanceSport Festival 2016США, Boston
08.10-09.10Holland Masters 2016Нидерланды, Стеенвийк
08.10-08.10WDSF Open - Vila Nova de FamalicaoПортугалия, Vila Nova de Famalicao
08.10-09.10Cyprus Open-2016Кипр, Cyprus
14.10-16.10GLORIA Senior open 2016Турция, Анталия
14.10-16.1017. International Dance Festival BALTIC CUPПольша, Эльблонг
22.10-23.10Helsinki Open 2016Финляндия, Хельсинки
28.10-29.10MasterDanzOpen 2016Италия, Пескара
29.10-30.10DANCEFEST OPEN 2016Румыния, Бухарест
29.10-31.10WDSF International Open - Platja d'AroИспания, Platja d'Aro
04.11-05.11Dancesport Festival SALSOMAGGIOREИталия, Сальсомаджоре (Парма)
05.11-06.11WDSF Open - AnkaraТурция, Анкара
05.11-06.117. Saxonian Dance ClassicsГермания, Дрезден
05.11-06.11Latvia Open 2016Латвия, Рига
06.11-06.11"DANCE OSCARS 2016" World Open CompetitionПольша, Варшава
11.11-13.11WDSF Open - AarhusДания, Aarhus
11.11-13.11WDSF Open - ParisФранция, Париж
12.11-13.11INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL Ústí nad LabemЧехия, Усти над Лабем
18.11-20.11AUSTRIAN OPEN Championships - VIENNA 2016Австрия, Вена
25.11-26.11WDSF Open - FernoИталия, Ferno
26.11-27.11BILBAO DANCE SPORTИспания, Bilbao
26.11-27.11DSF Bucharest OpenРумыния, Бухарест
26.11-27.11WDSF Open - KievУкраина, Киев
26.11-27.11THE NOORDHOEK CHAMPIONSHIPНидерланды, Noordhoek
26.11-27.11WDSF Open - TallinnЭстония, Таллин
02.12-04.12Maribor Open 2016Словения, Марибор
02.12-04.12WDSF Open - SalouИспания, Салоу
03.12-04.12WDSF Open - RuseБолгария, Русе
03.12-04.12WDSF Open - VilniusЛитва, Вильнюс
09.12-11.12WDSF Open - DnepropetrovskУкраина, Днепропетровск
09.12-10.12WDSF Open - JesiИталия, Jesi
10.12-11.12Winter Dance FestivalГермания, Дортмунд
10.12-11.12WDSF World Open - LillestrømНорвегия, Lillestrom
10.12-11.12WDSF Open - LvivУкраина, Львов
16.12-17.12WDSF World Open - PomeziaИталия, Pomezia
16.12-18.12International Dancesport Festival - Baltic Grand Prix 2016Латвия, Рига
показано 54 турниров